2018

 

DATUM PLAATS HOND KLASSE KWALIFICATIE TITEL KEURMEESTER INFO
15-12 Amsterdam Ethan Open 3 Zeer goed   Dhr. S. Frisk (S) Winner
15-12 Amsterdam Yuma Tussen 2 Zeer goed   Dhr. S. Frisk (S) Winner
15-12 Amsterdam Ziva Kampioen 1 Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB Dhr. S. Frisk (S) Winner
09-12 Brussel (B) Ethan Open 1 Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB Dhr. P. Muntean (R) Brussel Winner
09-12 Brussel (B) Yuma Tussen 1 Zeer goed   Dhr. P. Muntean (R) Brussel Winner
08-12 Brussel (B) Ethan Open 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOS Dhr. T. Leenen (B) Brussel Trophy
08-12 Brussel (B) Yuma Tussen 2 Uitmuntend   Dhr. T. Leenen (B) Brussel Trophy
02-12 Beusichem Scotty Puppy 1 Veel belovend Beste Puppy in Show Mw. B. Belin-Bernaudin KCM
02-12 Beusichem Buffy Puppy 2 Veel belovend   Mw. B. Belin-Bernaudin KCM
02-12 Beusichem Joep Puppy 3 Belovend   Mw. B. Belin-Bernaudin KCM
02-12 Beusichem Ethan Open 2 Uitmuntend   Mw. B. Belin-Bernaudin KCM
02-12 Beusichem Viggen Open 3 Uitmuntend   Mw. B. Belin-Bernaudin KCM
02-12 Beusichem Willem Kampioen 3 Uitmuntend   Mw. B. Belin-Bernaudin KCM
02-12 Beusichem Yuma Tussen 1 Uitmuntend   Dhr. S. Dean KCM
02-12 Beusichem Silke Open 4 Uitmuntend   Dhr. S. Dean KCM
02-12 Beusichem Frieda Open # Uitmuntend   Dhr. S. Dean KCM
02-12 Beusichem Loubi Open # Zeer goed   Dhr. S. Dean KCM
02-12 Beusichem Raven Fokkers 3 Uitmuntend   Dhr. S. Dean KCM
02-12 Beusichem Otje Fokkers # Uitmuntend   Dhr. S. Dean KCM
02-12 Beusichem Ziva Kampioen 1 Uitmuntend RCAC Dhr. S. Dean KCM
02-12 Beusichem Cayra Veteraan # Uitmuntend   Mw. B. Belin-Bernaudin KCM
02-12 Beusichem Loena Veteraan # Uitmuntend   Mw. B. Belin-Bernaudin KCM
24-11 Wesel (De) Yuma Tussen 1 Uitmuntend CAC VDH BOS Dhr. T. Himmrich KfT 
18-11 Dortmund (De) Yuma Tussen 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB VDH BOB Mw. S. Lepasaar (Ee) Bundessieger
16-11 Dortmund (De) Yuma Tussen 1 Uitmuntend VDH Dhr. A. Korosz (H) Int. show
04-11 Bleiswijk (dag2) Ethan Open 1 Uitmuntend RCAC CACIB Dhr. H. v.d. Berg  
29-09 Maastricht (dag1) Briggsy Open 1 Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB Mw. H. Tonkson-Koit (EE) NL kampioen
09-09 Dormagen (De) Yuma Open 1 Uitmuntend CAC VDH  Mw. M. Gadolin (S) KfT
09-09 Rotterdam Ethan Tussen 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB Dhr. K. Scheel (Dk)  
08-09 Rotterdam Ethan Tussen 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB BIG2 Dhr. E. Patterson (Irl)  
02-09 Bremen (De) Ethan Jeugd 2 Uitmuntend RJCAC RJVDH Mw. C. Muldoon (Irl)  
02-09 Bremen (De) Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend JCAC JVDH Mw. C. Muldoon (Irl)  
01-09 Bremen (De) Ethan Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend JCAC JVDH Mw. A. Tits (Rus) Dts JKfT kamp
01-09 Bremen (De) Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend JCAC JVDH Beste jeugdhond Mw. A. Tits (Rus) Dts JVDH/KfT kamp
25-08 Mechelen (B) Ethan Tussen 1 Zeer goed   Dhr. P.S. Delerue (P)  
18-08 Ahlen Ethan Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend JCAC JVDH Dhr. R. Ritz (De) KfT
18-08 Ahlen Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend JCAC JVDH BOS Dhr. R. Ritz (De) KfT
11-08 Amsterdam Ethan Tussen 1 Uitmuntend   Mw. M. van Brempt (B) Specialty
11-08 Amsterdam Yuma Jeugd 2 Uitmuntend   Mw. M. van Brempt (B) Specialty
10-08 Amsterdam Ethan Jeugd 4 Uitmuntend   Dhr. K. Mustonen (Fin) WDS
10-08 Amsterdam Willem Kampioens # Uitmuntend   Dhr. K. Mustonen (Fin) WDS
10-08 Amsterdam Yuma Jeugd # Uitmuntend   Dhr. K. Mustonen (Fin) WDS
10-08 Amsterdam Ziva Kampioens # Uitmuntend   Dhr. K. Mustonen (Fin) WDS
09-08 Amsterdam Ethan Jeugd 4 Uitmuntend   Dhr. D. Ericsson (S) BeNeLux
09-08 Amsterdam Ziva Kampioens # Uitmuntend   Dhr. D. Ericsson (S) BeNeLux
05-08 Giessen (De) Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend  JVDH JCAC Beste Jeugdhond Dhr. W. Berghauser (De)  
21-07 Luik (B) Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend JCAC BOB Dhr. B. Matakovic (Hr) Belg. Jeugdkamp.
15-07 Mittelhessen (De) Yuma Jeugd 2 Uitmuntend RJCAC RJVDH Mw. K. Radvansky (H) KfT
08-07 Dorsten (D) Yuma Jeugd 2 Uitmuntend RJCAC RJVDH Mw. M. Möller-Sieber (De) KfT
24-06 Zwolle (dag2) Ethan Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend RCAC JCAC Mw. M. Möller-Sieber (De)  
24-06 Zwolle (dag2) Viggen Open 2 Uitmuntend   Mw. M. Möller-Sieber (De)  
23-06 Zwolle (dag1) Ethan Jeugd 1 Zeer goed   Mw. A. Connelly (Irl)  
23-06 Zwolle (dag1) Pepper Tussen 2 Uitmuntend   Mw. A. Connelly (Irl)  
23-06 Zwolle (dag1) Viggen Open 2 Uitmuntend   Mw. A. Connelly (Irl)  
27-05 Culemborg Ethan Jeugd Plaats 1 BOB BIG1 BIS3 Dhr. W. Wellens Clubmatch
27-05 Culemborg Ziva Open Plaats 1 BOS Dhr. W. Wellens Clubmatch
20-05 Venray Willem Kampioen 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB Mw. A. Gielisse Pinkstershow
13-05 Dortmund (De) Ethan Jeugd 2 Uitmuntend RJCAC RJVDH Dhr. M.S. King (GB) Int. show
12-05 Dortmund (De) Ethan Jeugd 2 Uitmuntend RJCAC RJVDH Dhr. E. Mate Duran (Es) EuropaSieger
12-05 Dortmund (De) Yuma Jeugd # Zeer goed   Dhr. E. Mate Duran (Es) EuropaSieger
28-04 Lingen (De) Ethan Jeugd 2 Uitmuntend RJCAC RJVDH Mw. H.L. Jensen (DK)  
28-04 Lingen (De) Yuma Jeugd 4 Uitmuntend   Mw. H.L. Jensen (DK)  
28-04 Lingen (De) Ziva Open 1 Uitmuntend CAC VDH CACIB Mw. H.L. Jensen (DK) Int. kampioen
22-04 Antwerpen (B) Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend JCAC BOS Dhr. C. Zeniou (Cy)  
15-04 De Utrecht Ethan Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend RCAC JCAC Dhr. W. Wellens  
15-04 De Utrecht Pepper Tussen 2 Zeer Goed   Dhr. W. Wellens  
15-04 De Utrecht Viggen Open 2 Uitmuntend   Dhr. W. Wellens  
01-04 Goes dag2 Ethan Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend RCAC JCAC Mw. V.M. Soleckyj Szpunar (pl) Ned. Jeugdkamp
01-04 Goes dag2 Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend CAC JCAC BOB  Mw. V.M. Soleckyj Szpunar (Pl) Beste jeugdhond
31-03 Goes dag1 Ethan Jeugd 2 uitmuntend   Mw. M. Bailey (Irl)  
31-03 Goes dag1 Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend RCAC JCAC Mw. M. Bailey (Irl)  
18-03 Hazerswoude Ethan Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend RCAC JCAC Beste Jeugdhond Mw. M. Jansen-Kalshoven  
18-03 Hazerswoude Pepper Tussen 2 Uitmuntend   Mw. M. Jansen-Kalshoven  
18-03 Hazerswoude Viggen Open 1 Uitmuntend   Mw. M. Jansen-Kalshoven  
18-03 Hazerswoude Ziva Kampioens 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB Mw. M. Jansen-Kalshoven  
17-03 Hamm (D) Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend  JCAC JVDH BOB Mw. P. Friedl (De) Kft show
09-03 Birmingham Ziva Open   Dhr. C.G. Stafberg (Se) Crufts
04-03 Genk (B) Ziva Open 1 Uitmuntend CAC BOB Dhr. A. Kazmierski (Pl) Belg. Kampioen
04-03 Groningen Viggen Open 1 Uitmuntend RCAC CACIB Dhr. K. Nilsson (Se)  
04-03 Groningen Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend CAC JCAC BOB Dhr. K. Nilsson (Se) Ned. Jeugd Kamp.
03-03 Groningen Viggen Open 2 Uitmuntend   Mw. E. Liljekvist Borg (Se)  
03-03 Groningen Willem Kampioen 1 Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB Mw. E. Liljekvist Borg (Se)  
03-03 Groningen Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend CAC JCAC BOS Mw. E. Liljekvist Borg (Se)  
03-02 Eindhoven Ethan Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend CAC JCAC BOB Mw. H. Assenmacher-Feijel (D)  
03-02 Eindhoven Jente Open 3 Zeer goed   Mw. H. Assenmacher-Feijel (D)  
03-02 Eindhoven Pepper Tussen 3 Uitmuntend   Mw. H. Assenmacher-Feijel (D)  
03-02 Eindhoven Willem Kampioen 1 Uitmuntend RCACIB Mw. H. Assenmacher-Feijel (D)  
03-02 Eindhoven Yuma Jeugd Abs.   Mw. H. Assenmacher-Feijel (D)  
03-02 Eindhoven Ziva Open 1 Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB Mw. H. Assenmacher-Feijel (D) NED. kamp.
28-01 Zaandam Ethan 3e plaats   verschillende Jonge Rashondendag
28-01 Zaandam Ollie     verschillende Jonge Rashondendag
21-01 Münster (De) Ethan Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend JVDH JCAC

Dhr. V. O'Brien (Irl)

Kft show
21-01 Münster (De) Yuma Jeugd 4 Uitmuntend   Dhr. V. O'Brien (Irl) KfT show
20-01 Münster (De) Ethan Jeugd 2 Uitmuntend RJVDH RJCAC Dhr. J. Ruck (At) KfT show
20-01 Münster (De) Yuma Jeugd #Uitmuntend   Dhr. J. Ruck (At) KfT show