2018

 

DATUM PLAATS HOND KLASSE KWALIFICATIE TITEL KEURMEESTER INFO
27-05 Culemborg Ethan Jeugd Plaats 1 BOB BIG1 BIS3 Dhr. W. Wellens Clubmatch
27-05 Culemborg Ziva Open Plaats 1 BOS Dhr. W. Wellens Clubmatch
20-05 Venray Willem Kampioen 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB Mw. A. Gielisse Pinkstershow
13-05 Dortmund (De) Ethan Jeugd 2 Uitmuntend RJCAC RJVDH Dhr. M.S. King (GB) Int. show
12-05 Dortmund (De) Ethan Jeugd 2 Uitmuntend RJCAC RJVDH Dhr. E. Mate Duran (Es) EuropaSieger
12-05 Dortmund (De) Yuma Jeugd # Zeer goed   Dhr. E. Mate Duran (Es) EuropaSieger
28-04 Lingen (De) Ethan Jeugd 2 Uitmuntend RJCAC RJVDH Mw. H.L. Jensen (DK)  
28-04 Lingen (De) Yuma Jeugd 4 Uitmuntend   Mw. H.L. Jensen (DK)  
28-04 Lingen (De) Ziva Open 1 Uitmuntend CAC VDH CACIB Mw. H.L. Jensen (DK) Int. kampioen
22-04 Antwerpen (B) Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend JCAC BOS Dhr. C. Zeniou (Cy)  
15-04 De Utrecht Ethan Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend RCAC JCAC Dhr. W. Wellens  
15-04 De Utrecht Pepper Tussen 2 Zeer Goed   Dhr. W. Wellens  
15-04 De Utrecht Viggen Open 2 Uitmuntend   Dhr. W. Wellens  
01-04 Goes dag2 Ethan Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend RCAC JCAC Mw. V.M. Soleckyj Szpunar (pl) Ned. Jeugdkamp
01-04 Goes dag2 Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend CAC JCAC BOB  Mw. V.M. Soleckyj Szpunar (Pl) Beste jeugdhond
31-03 Goes dag1 Ethan Jeugd 2 uitmuntend   Mw. M. Bailey (Irl)  
31-03 Goes dag1 Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend RCAC JCAC Mw. M. Bailey (Irl)  
18-03 Hazerswoude Ethan Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend RCAC JCAC Beste Jeugdhond Mw. M. Jansen-Kalshoven  
18-03 Hazerswoude Pepper Tussen 2 Uitmuntend   Mw. M. Jansen-Kalshoven  
18-03 Hazerswoude Viggen Open 1 Uitmuntend   Mw. M. Jansen-Kalshoven  
18-03 Hazerswoude Ziva Kampioens 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB Mw. M. Jansen-Kalshoven  
17-03 Hamm (D) Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend  JCAC JVDH BOB Mw. P. Friedl (De) Kft show
09-03 Birmingham Ziva Open   Dhr. C.G. Stafberg (Se) Crufts
04-03 Genk (B) Ziva Open 1 Uitmuntend CAC BOB Dhr. A. Kazmierski (Pl) Belg. Kampioen
04-03 Groningen Viggen Open 1 Uitmuntend RCAC CACIB Dhr. K. Nilsson (Se)  
04-03 Groningen Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend CAC JCAC BOB Dhr. K. Nilsson (Se) Ned. Jeugd Kamp.
03-03 Groningen Viggen Open 2 Uitmuntend   Mw. E. Liljekvist Borg (Se)  
03-03 Groningen Willem Kampioen 1 Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB Mw. E. Liljekvist Borg (Se)  
03-03 Groningen Yuma Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend CAC JCAC BOS Mw. E. Liljekvist Borg (Se)  
03-02 Eindhoven Ethan Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend CAC JCAC BOB Mw. H. Assenmacher-Feijel (D)  
03-02 Eindhoven Jente Open 3 Zeer goed   Mw. H. Assenmacher-Feijel (D)  
03-02 Eindhoven Pepper Tussen 3 Uitmuntend   Mw. H. Assenmacher-Feijel (D)  
03-02 Eindhoven Willem Kampioen 1 Uitmuntend RCACIB Mw. H. Assenmacher-Feijel (D)  
03-02 Eindhoven Yuma Jeugd Abs.   Mw. H. Assenmacher-Feijel (D)  
03-02 Eindhoven Ziva Open 1 Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB Mw. H. Assenmacher-Feijel (D) NED. kamp.
28-01 Zaandam Ethan 3e plaats   verschillende Jonge Rashondendag
28-01 Zaandam Ollie     verschillende Jonge Rashondendag
21-01 Münster (De) Ethan Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend JVDH JCAC

Dhr. V. O'Brien (Irl)

Kft show
21-01 Münster (De) Yuma Jeugd 4 Uitmuntend   Dhr. V. O'Brien (Irl) KfT show
20-01 Münster (De) Ethan Jeugd 2 Uitmuntend RJVDH RJCAC Dhr. J. Ruck (At) KfT show
20-01 Münster (De) Yuma Jeugd #Uitmuntend   Dhr. J. Ruck (At) KfT show