2016

DATUM PLAATS HOND KLASSE KWALIFICATIE TITEL KEURMEESTER INFO
17-12 Gorinchem Willem Kampioen 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB BIG2 Mw. J. Bode Kerstshow
17-12 Gorinchem Ziva Jeugd 1 Uitmutend CAC JCAC BOS Mw. J. Bode Kerstshow
10-12 Amsterdam Raven Kampioen 2 Uitmuntend RCACIB Mw. M Jansen-Kalshoven Winner
10-12 Amsterdam Willem Open 1 Uitmuntend   Mw. M Jansen-Kalshoven Winner
10-12 Amsterdam Ziva Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend CAC JCAC JW16 W'16  Mw. M Jansen-Kalshoven Winner
20-11 Beusichem Willem Open (11) 1 Uitmuntend   Dhr. K. Mustonen (Fin) KCM NBTC
20-11 Beusichem River Veteranen(5) 2 Uitmuntend   Dhr. K. Mustonen (Fin) KCM NBTC
20-11 Beusichem Ivar Kampioen(5) 2 Uitmuntend   Dhr. K. Mustonen (Fin) KCM NBTC
20-11 Beusichem Ziva Jeugd (15) 1 Uitmuntend JCAC  Mw. N. Karlsdotter (Zw) KCM NBTC
20-11 Beusichem Loubi Jeugd (15) Zeer goed   Mw. N. Karlsdotter (Zw) KCM NBTC
20-11 Beusichem Jente Tussen (9) Uitmuntend   Mw. N. Karlsdotter (Zw) KCM NBTC
20-11 Beusichem Loena Open (11) 2 Uitmuntend   Mw. N. Karlsdotter (Zw) KCM NBTC
20-11 Beusichem Jazz Fokkers (8) Zeer Goed   Mw. N. Karlsdotter (Zw) KCM NBTC
20-11 Beusichem Raven Fokkers (8) 1 Uitmuntend   Mw. N. Karlsdotter (Zw) KCM NBTC
20-11 Beusichem Mirthe Veteranen(8) Zeer Goed   Mw. N. Karlsdotter (Zw) KCM NBTC
20-11 Beusichem Dawi Veteranen(8) Uitmuntend   Mw. N. Karlsdotter (Zw) KCM NBTC
20-11 Beusichem Cayra Veteranen(8) Uitmuntend   Mw. N. Karlsdotter (Zw) KCM NBTC
20-11 Beusichem Lily Veteranen(8) 3 Uitmuntend   Mw. N. Karlsdotter (Zw) KCM NBTC
20-11 Beusichem Otje Kampioen (4) 3 Uitmuntend   Mw. N. Karlsdotter (Zw) KCM NBTC
20-11 Beusichem Lizzy Kampioen (4) 2 Uitmuntend   Mw. N. Karlsdotter KCM NBTC
06-11 Bleiswijk (dag 2) Briggsy Baby 1 Veel belovend Beste Baby BBIS 6 Mw. M. Talvitie (Fin) Int. show
06-11 Bleiswijk (dag 2) Viggen Open 2 Uitmuntend   Mw. M. Talvitie (Fin) Int. show
06-11 Bleiswijk (dag 2) Willem Open 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB Mw. M. Talvitie (Fin) Int. show
05-11 Bleiswijk (dag 1) Briggsy Baby 1 Belovend   Dhr. H. O'Donoghue (Irl) Int. show
05-11 Bleiswijk (dag 1) Willem Open 2 Uitmuntend   Dhr. H. O'Donoghue (Irl) Int. show
29-10 Leuven (Be) Otje Kampioen 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB Dhr. M. Liam (Irl) Int. kampioen
29-10 Leuven (Be) Willem Open 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOS Dhr. M. Liam (Irl) Int. kampioen
14-10 Dortmund (De) Raven Kampioen 1 Uitmuntend CAC VDH CACIB BOB Mw. G. Hagström (Se) DE VDH kamp. & Herbstsiegerin
02-10 Zwolle (dag 2) Briggsy Baby 1 Veel Belovend   Dhr. T. Himmrich (De) Int. show
02-10 Zwolle (dag 2) Raven Open 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB Dhr. T. Himmrich (De) Int. kampioen
02-10 Zwolle (dag 2) Ziva Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend JCAC Dhr. T. Himmrich (De) Int. show
25-09 Maastricht (dag 2) Briggsy Baby 1 Veel Belovend   Dhr. B. Rajic (Sl) BeNeLux show
25-09 Maastricht (dag 2) Ziva Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend RCAC JCAC BNLJW'16 Dhr. B. Rajic (Sl) Ned. Jeugd. Kamp & BeNeLux Jeugd. Kamp.
24-09 Maastricht (dag 1) Briggsy Baby 1 Veel belovend BIG5 Dhr. C. de Giuliani (It) Int. show
24-09 Maastricht (dag 1) Ziva Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend RCAC JCAC Dhr. C. de Giuliani (It) Int. show
04-09 Rotterdam (dag 2) Raven Open 1 Uitmuntend RCAC CACIB Mw. H. Cox (Irl) Int. show
04-09 Rotterdam (dag 2) Ziva Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend CAC JCAC BOB Mw. H. Cox (Irl) Int. show
03-09 Rotterdam (dag 1) Raven Open 1 Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB Mw. P. Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Fin) NL kamp.
03-09 Rotterdam (dag 1) Ziva Jeugd 3 Zeer goed   Mw. P. Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Fin) Int. show
28-08 Brussel (B) Raven Open 3 Uitmuntend   Dhr. R. Kanas (Sk) EDS
28-08 Brussel (B) Ziva Jeugd 1 Uitmuntend EJW'16, BeNeLux JW'16 Dhr. R. Kanas (Sk) EDS
14-08 Mechelen (B) Otje Kampioen 1 Uitmuntend   Dhr. R. Ritz (D) Int. show
14-08 Mechelen (B) Willem Open 1 Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB Dhr. R. Ritz (D) Int. show
13-08 Ahlen (D) Raven Open 1 Uitmuntend CAC VDH BOB Dhr. V. O'Brien (Irl) DE KfT kamp.
13-08 Ahlen (D) Ziva Jeugd 2 Zeer goed   Dhr. V. O'Brien (Irl) Kft show
31-07 Bremen (D) Ivar Kampioen 2 Uitmuntend RCAC RVDH Mw. J. Smojver-Selimovic (Kr) Nat. show
31-07 Bremen (D) Raven Open 2 Uitmuntend RVDH Mw. J. Smojver-Selimovic (Kr) Nat. show
30-07 Bremen (D) Ivar Kampioen 3 Uitmuntend   Dhr. I. Selimovic (Kr) Int. show
30-07 Bremen (D) Raven Open 2 Uitmuntend RVDH Dhr. I. Selimovic (Kr) Int. show
23-07 Luik (B) Otje Kampioen 1 Uitmuntend   Dhr. J.F. Vanaken (Bel) Int. show
23-07 Luik (B) Willem Open 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB BIG3 Dhr. J.F. Vanaken (Bel) Int. show
04-06 Hulten Willem open 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOS Dhr. A. Polgar (Cz)  
24-04 Lingen (D) Ivar kampioen 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB VDH BOS Dhr. P. Lauber (Ch) DE KfT kamp.
24-04 Lingen (D) Raven open 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB VDH BOB Dhr. P. Lauber (Ch) Int. show
24-04 Lingen (D) Willem tussen 1 Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB VDH Dhr. P. Lauber (Ch) Int. show
10-04 Utrecht Bliss tussen 3 Zeer goed   Dhr. W. Peper (Dui) Int. show
10-04 Utrecht Raven open 1 Zeer goed   Dhr. W. Peper (Dui) Int. show
10-04 Utrecht Willem tussen 2 Uitmuntend   Dhr. W. Peper (Dui) Int. show
10-04 Utrecht Ziva puppy 1 Veel Belovend Beste Puppy BPIS 4 Dhr. W. Peper (Dui) Int. show
20-03 Leiden Silke open 2 Uitmuntend   Dhr. J. Grunheid (Fr) Int. show
20-03 Leiden Viggen tussen 2 Uitmuntend   Dhr. J. Grunheid (Fr) Int. show
13-03 Genk (B) Otje kampioen 1 Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB Dhr. S. Delmar (Irl) Int. show
06-03 Groningen Bliss tussen 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB BIG4 Mw. Y. v.d. Bogert (Ned) Int. show
06-03 Groningen Otje kampioen 1 Uitmuntend   Mw. Y. v.d. Bogert (Ned) Int. show
06-03 Groningen Raven open 1 Uimuntend RCACIB Mw. Y. v.d. Bogert (Ned) Int. show
06-03 Groningen Viggen tussen 1 Uitmuntend RCAC CACIB Mw. Y. v.d. Bogert (Ned) Int. show
17-01 Münster OG Ahlen (D) Ivar kampioen 1 Uitmuntend CAC VDH BOB Dhr. F. Siewert (Dui) KfT show
17-01 Münster OG Ahlen (D) Raven tussen 2 Uitmuntend RCAC RVDH Dhr. F. Siewert (Dui) KfT show
09-01 Hoogstraten (B) Raven tussen 1 Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOS Dhr. J. Liimatainen (Fin) Int. show